Главная > Новости > Вперёд к знаниям

ПОЗДРАВЛЯЕМ ПРИЗЕРОВ МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО ЭТАПА ВСЕРОССИЙСКОЙ ОЛИМПИАДЫ ШКОЛЬНИКОВ.

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

ПРедмет

Класс

Баллы

Тип диплома

Учитель

1

Кузьменко

Тимофей

Евгеньевич

Английский язык

7

31

призер

Квашенникова А.Ю.

2

Рябов

Никита

Дмитриевич

Английский язык

10

41

призер

Гринцова С.Н.

3

Гулянов

Артем

Юрьевич

Английский язык

11

51

призер

Перепеляк Т.Г.

4

Самойлов

Денис

Дмитриевич

Физическая культура

11

56

призер

Кувшинчиков А.С.

5

Четверикова

Дарья

Константиновна

Биология

8

27

призер

Улогова М.Е.

6

Долбня

Денис

Дмитриевич

Математика

7

28

призер

Литвиненко О.Д.

7

Утарова

Адель

Аликовна

Математика

7

28

призер

Шумейко Ю.С.

8

Найко

Матвей

Евгеньевич

Математика

8

26

призер

Склонюк Г.В.

9

Гончар

Роман

Витальевич

ОБЖ

11

104

призер

Божко А.Н.

10

Вельмейкина

Татьяна

Сергеевна

Французский язык

10

67

призер

Гринцова С.Н.

11

Четверикова

Дарья

Константиновна

Русский язык

8

47

призер

Мартовицкая И.В.

12

Чересова

Есения

Олеговна

Русский язык

10

56

призер

Мартовицкая И.В.



13

Хисамутдинова

Юлия

Рамилевна

Литература

9

83

призер

Пашикова Е.А.

14

Даньшина

Дарья

Игоревна

Литература

9

67

призер

Пашикова Е.А.

15

Крикотова

Татьяна

Олеговна

Литература

9

56

призер

Пашикова Е.А.

16

Чересова

Есения

Олеговна

Литература

10

65

призер



Мартовицкая И.В.

17

Вельмейкина

Татьяна

Сергеевна

Литература

10

57

призер



Мартовицкая И.В.

18

Подсветова

Анна

Евгеньевна

Литература

10

46

призер



Мартовицкая И.В.

19

Соболева

Анна

Юрьевна

Литература

11

60

призер

Афонина Е.В.

20

Грищенко

Тимофей

Анатольевич

Физика

9

32

призер

Левагина А.С.

21

Даньшина

Дарья

Игоревна

Обществознание

9

66

призер

Ткаченко А.Н.

22

Кваснина

Полина

Сергеевна

Обществознание

10

62

призер

Дякина Е.В.

23

Вельмейкина

Татьяна

Сергеевна

Обществознание

10

58

призер

Дякина Е.В.

24

Логинова

Ангелина

Евгеньевна

Обществознание

11

70

призер

Дякина Е.В.

25

Гулянов

Артем

Обществознание

Обществознание

11

68

призер

Дякина Е.В.

26

Сизоненко

Дарья

Владимировна

Обществознание

11

55

призер

Сафонова О.А.

27

Гулянов

Артем

Юрьевич

История

11

64

призер

Сафонова О.А.

28

Гетманова

Анастасия

Сергеевна

История

11

61

призер

Сафонова О.А.

29

Сизоненко

Дарья

Владимировна

История

11

52

призер

Сафонова О.А.